Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(1819homecomingparentletter.pdf) | ||
(1819homecomingparentletter.pdf) | ||
Table Creek Golf Course
| ||
3:30pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Sidney
A and B team will play at the same time. A and B team will play at the same time. |
A and B team will play at the same time. A and B team will play at the same time. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Milford
Game #1 (4:30): #1 Syracuse vs. #4 Ralston Game #2: #2 Milford vs. #3 Lourdes Game #3: Loser Game #1 vs. Loser Game #2 Game #4: Winner Game #1 vs. Winner Game #2 Game #1 (4:30): #1 Syracuse vs. #4 Ralston Game #2: #2 Milford vs. #3 Lourdes Game #3: Loser Game #1 vs. Loser Game #2 Game #4: Winner Game #1 vs. Winner Game #2 | |
Game #1 (4:30): #1 Syracuse vs. #4 Ralston Game #2: #2 Milford vs. #3 Lourdes Game #3: Loser Game #1 vs. Loser Game #2 Game #4: Winner Game #1 vs. Winner Game #2 Game #1 (4:30): #1 Syracuse vs. #4 Ralston Game #2: #2 Milford vs. #3 Lourdes Game #3: Loser Game #1 vs. Loser Game #2 Game #4: Winner Game #1 vs. Winner Game #2 | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Fremont Mills |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(1819homecomingparentletter1.pdf) | ||
(1819homecomingparentletter1.pdf) | ||
4:00pm | vs. HTRS
Games will be played A then B. Games will be played A then B. | |
Games will be played A then B. Games will be played A then B. | ||
5:00pm | vs. HTRS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(1819homecomingparentletter3.pdf) | ||
(1819homecomingparentletter3.pdf) | ||
1:15pm |
Library
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Fr. McCabe Activities Center/Practice Gym
| |
7:00pm |
Table Creek Golf Course
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(1819homecomingparentletter31.pdf) | ||
(1819homecomingparentletter31.pdf) | ||
1:30pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Palmyra
Games will be played C, B then A Games will be played C, B then A |
Games will be played C, B then A Games will be played C, B then A | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Lourdes vs Palmyra @ 5:00 pm Palmyra vs Johnson-Brock @ 6:00 pm Johnson-Brock vs Lourdes @ 7:00 pm *St. John's Night & Nacho Night Lourdes vs Palmyra @ 5:00 pm Palmyra vs Johnson-Brock @ 6:00 pm Johnson-Brock vs Lourdes @ 7:00 pm *St. John's Night & Nacho Night | |
Lourdes vs Palmyra @ 5:00 pm Palmyra vs Johnson-Brock @ 6:00 pm Johnson-Brock vs Lourdes @ 7:00 pm *St. John's Night & Nacho Night Lourdes vs Palmyra @ 5:00 pm Palmyra vs Johnson-Brock @ 6:00 pm Johnson-Brock vs Lourdes @ 7:00 pm *St. John's Night & Nacho Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(1819homecomingparentletter31.pdf) | ||
(1819homecomingparentletter31.pdf) | ||
(alumni_tailgate_2018.pdf) | ||
(alumni_tailgate_2018.pdf) | ||
8:00am | ||
5:00pm | vs. Palmyra |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(1819homecomingparentletter31.pdf) | ||
(1819homecomingparentletter31.pdf) | ||
(alumni_tailgate_20182.pdf) | ||
(alumni_tailgate_20182.pdf) | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..(lourdes_central_catholic_jv_volleyball_tournament_2018.pdf) | |
(lourdes_central_catholic_jv_volleyball_tournament_2018.pdf) | ||
9:00am | vs. Lewiston (2018_lewiston_jh_vb_updated_tournament_bracket.pdf) | |
(2018_lewiston_jh_vb_updated_tournament_bracket.pdf) | ||
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
Table Creek Golf Course
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 2:00pm | 12:45 pm: pick up signs at Arbor Bank | |
12:45 pm: pick up signs at Arbor Bank |