Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | District Competition; 100 People are able to attend for Lourdes | |
District Competition; 100 People are able to attend for Lourdes | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Boys Basketball: 3rd-4th Grade 6:30 - 7:30; 5th-6th Grade 7:30 - 8:30 | |
Boys Basketball: 3rd-4th Grade 6:30 - 7:30; 5th-6th Grade 7:30 - 8:30 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30pm- 8:45pm | Girls Basketball: 3rd - 4th Grade 6:30 - 7:30; 5th - 8th Grade 7:30 - 8:45 | |
Girls Basketball: 3rd - 4th Grade 6:30 - 7:30; 5th - 8th Grade 7:30 - 8:45 | ||
6:30pm |
Wirth Theatre
Team Meeting Only (Zoom Option available) | |
Team Meeting Only (Zoom Option available) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am |
Library/Media Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:15pm | vs. Duchesne Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Duchesne Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Elmwood-Murdock | |
6:00pm | vs. Elmwood-Murdock |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Scrimmage - Online | ||
Scrimmage - Online | ||
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
9:00am | vs. Falls City Sacred Heart
@ Falls City - RAC
| |
12:00pm | vs. Elmwood-Murdock | |
2:00pm | vs. Yutan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm | Boys Basketball: 3rd-4th Grade 2:00 - 3:00; 5th-6th Grade 3:00 - 4:00 | |
Boys Basketball: 3rd-4th Grade 2:00 - 3:00; 5th-6th Grade 3:00 - 4:00 | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Vigil Mass Times: St. Mary's (Neb City) - 6:30 pm; St. Bernard (Julian) - 6:00 pm; Holy Trinity (Avoca) - 6:00 pm; Church of the Holy Spirit (Plattsmouth) - 6:00 pm | ||
Vigil Mass Times: St. Mary's (Neb City) - 6:30 pm; St. Bernard (Julian) - 6:00 pm; Holy Trinity (Avoca) - 6:00 pm; Church of the Holy Spirit (Plattsmouth) - 6:00 pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lewiston | |
6:30pm- 8:45pm | Girls Basketball: 3rd - 4th Grade 6:30 - 7:30; 5th - 8th Grade 7:30 - 8:45 | |
Girls Basketball: 3rd - 4th Grade 6:30 - 7:30; 5th - 8th Grade 7:30 - 8:45 |